event burgee venue burgee

X-Yachts Gold Cup 2013

K.D.Y. Tuborg Harbour, Copenhagen

Sport Class C Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats 1st Race 11:20 2nd Race 12:55 3rd Race 14:20 4th Race 11:25 5th Race 14:10 6th Race 15:30 7th Race 12:40 8th Race 13:50 Total Nett
31   Sport Class C Xp 33 ABENA DEN 29 Team Elvstrøm Sails DK DEN-29 877.42, 655.72 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 7.0
30   Sport Class C X-362 Exolist - www.x-362.dk DEN 225 Thomas Taatø DK DEN 225 891.8, 650.84 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (7.0) 28.0 21.0
36   Sport Class C Xp 33 Tjaba SWE 12 Johan Delin SE SWE 12 869.53, 651.79 4.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0) 33.0 24.0
33   Sport Class C X-37 Dorthea DEN 146 Søren Borre DK Den 146 875.16, 643.61 3.0 5.0 (9.0) 7.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 36.0 27.0
34   Sport Class C X-34 satizfaXion DEN 103 Ulrik Spork DK DEN 103 901.13, 661.87 7.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 5.0 3.0 42.0 34.0
27   Sport Class C X-362 eXpence NOR 9362 Bernt Ove Bessesen NO NOR9362 888.08, 647.96 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (9.0) 8.0 46.0 37.0
28   Sport Class C X-34 xsupero GER 6017 Peter Gillen DE GER 6017 901.13, 661.87 5.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 (12.0) 6.0 56.0 44.0
37   Sport Class C X-332 Dolores SWE 2000 Hakan Hambeson SE Swe 2000 907.05, 661.58 (11.0) 9.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 63.0 52.0
41   Sport Class C X-332 Chinook GER 4732 John Friedrichsen DE GER 4732 921.63, 671.33 8.0 10.0 7.0 10.5 (11.0) 9.0 7.0 2.0 64.5 53.5
32   Sport Class C Xp 33 willson.x GER 0 Sven Kølper DE   885.75, 676.22 9.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 74.0 58.0
29   Sport Class C Xp 33 Coquette IV SWE 6 Anders Kuikka SE SWE 6 885.75, 676.22 10.0 11.0 11.0 10.5 10.0 (12.0) 10.0 12.0 86.5 74.5
40   Sport Class C X-362 biX DEN 199 Bo Lindegaard DK DEN199 881.1, 646.84 12.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 (13.0) 11.0 93.0 80.0
39   Sport Class C X-35 Excitement GER 5737 Martin Debusmann DE GER 5737 848.02, 635.99 13.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 (16.0 DNC) 11.0 13.0 104.0 88.0
38   Sport Class C X-102 Kix / www.x-34-ton-kix.de/ GER 6822 Frank Matschukat DE GER 6822 920.72, 680.78 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 128.0 112.0
42   Sport Class C Xp 33 MARX GER 6811 Marc Lichte DE 6811 873.04, 649.16 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 128.0 112.0

,

1st Race - Sport Class C Fleet - 18.07.2013 at 11:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20, Distance: 5.0, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8.5
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
31   Sport Class C Xp 33 ABENA DEN 29 Team Elvstrøm Sails DK DEN-29 877.42, 655.72 12:04:44 0:44:44 0:46:02 1.0
30   Sport Class C X-362 Exolist - www.x-362.dk DEN 225 Thomas Taatø DK DEN 225 891.8, 650.84 12:04:46 0:44:46 0:46:28 2.0
33   Sport Class C X-37 Dorthea DEN 146 Søren Borre DK Den 146 875.16, 643.61 12:04:10 0:44:10 0:46:29 3.0
36   Sport Class C Xp 33 Tjaba SWE 12 Johan Delin SE SWE 12 869.53, 651.79 12:05:24 0:45:24 0:47:02 4.0
28   Sport Class C X-34 xsupero GER 6017 Peter Gillen DE GER 6017 901.13, 661.87 12:07:20 0:47:20 0:48:07 5.0
27   Sport Class C X-362 eXpence NOR 9362 Bernt Ove Bessesen NO NOR9362 888.08, 647.96 12:07:16 0:47:16 0:49:13 6.0
34   Sport Class C X-34 satizfaXion DEN 103 Ulrik Spork DK DEN 103 901.13, 661.87 12:08:54 0:48:54 0:49:41 7.0
41   Sport Class C X-332 Chinook GER 4732 John Friedrichsen DE GER 4732 921.63, 671.33 12:10:23 0:50:23 0:50:23 8.0
32   Sport Class C Xp 33 willson.x GER 0 Sven Kølper DE   885.75, 676.22 12:11:50 0:51:50 0:51:26 9.0
29   Sport Class C Xp 33 Coquette IV SWE 6 Anders Kuikka SE SWE 6 885.75, 676.22 12:12:03 0:52:03 0:51:39 10.0
37   Sport Class C X-332 Dolores SWE 2000 Hakan Hambeson SE Swe 2000 907.05, 661.58 12:11:06 0:51:06 0:51:55 11.0
40   Sport Class C X-362 biX DEN 199 Bo Lindegaard DK DEN199 881.1, 646.84 12:10:57 0:50:57 0:52:59 12.0
39   Sport Class C X-35 Excitement GER 5737 Martin Debusmann DE GER 5737 848.02, 635.99 12:10:40 0:50:40 0:53:37 13.0
38   Sport Class C X-102 Kix / www.x-34-ton-kix.de/ GER 6822 Frank Matschukat DE GER 6822 920.72, 680.78   DNC   16.0
42   Sport Class C Xp 33 MARX GER 6811 Marc Lichte DE 6811 873.04, 649.16   DNC   16.0

2nd Race - Sport Class C Fleet - 18.07.2013 at 12:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:55, Distance: 5.0, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8.5
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
31   Sport Class C Xp 33 ABENA DEN 29 Team Elvstrøm Sails DK DEN-29 877.42, 655.72 13:41:56 0:46:56 0:48:14 1.0
36   Sport Class C Xp 33 Tjaba SWE 12 Johan Delin SE SWE 12 869.53, 651.79 13:42:42 0:47:42 0:49:20 2.0
30   Sport Class C X-362 Exolist - www.x-362.dk DEN 225 Thomas Taatø DK DEN 225 891.8, 650.84 13:42:40 0:47:40 0:49:22 3.0
27   Sport Class C X-362 eXpence NOR 9362 Bernt Ove Bessesen NO NOR9362 888.08, 647.96 13:43:25 0:48:25 0:50:22 4.0
33   Sport Class C X-37 Dorthea DEN 146 Søren Borre DK Den 146 875.16, 643.61 13:43:16 0:48:16 0:50:35 5.0
28   Sport Class C X-34 xsupero GER 6017 Peter Gillen DE GER 6017 901.13, 661.87 13:45:28 0:50:28 0:51:15 6.0
34   Sport Class C X-34 satizfaXion DEN 103 Ulrik Spork DK DEN 103 901.13, 661.87 13:45:51 0:50:51 0:51:38 7.0
32   Sport Class C Xp 33 willson.x GER 0 Sven Kølper DE   885.75, 676.22 13:47:23 0:52:23 0:51:59 8.0
37   Sport Class C X-332 Dolores SWE 2000 Hakan Hambeson SE Swe 2000 907.05, 661.58 13:46:12 0:51:12 0:52:01 9.0
41   Sport Class C X-332 Chinook GER 4732 John Friedrichsen DE GER 4732 921.63, 671.33 13:47:45 0:52:45 0:52:45 10.0
29   Sport Class C Xp 33 Coquette IV SWE 6 Anders Kuikka SE SWE 6 885.75, 676.22 13:48:46 0:53:46 0:53:22 11.0
40   Sport Class C X-362 biX DEN 199 Bo Lindegaard DK DEN199 881.1, 646.84 13:46:52 0:51:52 0:53:54 12.0
39   Sport Class C X-35 Excitement GER 5737 Martin Debusmann DE GER 5737 848.02, 635.99 13:48:30 0:53:30 0:56:27 13.0
38   Sport Class C X-102 Kix / www.x-34-ton-kix.de/ GER 6822 Frank Matschukat DE GER 6822 920.72, 680.78   DNC   16.0
42   Sport Class C Xp 33 MARX GER 6811 Marc Lichte DE 6811 873.04, 649.16   DNC   16.0

3rd Race - Sport Class C Fleet - 18.07.2013 at 14:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20, Distance: 5.0, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8.5
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
31   Sport Class C Xp 33 ABENA DEN 29 Team Elvstrøm Sails DK DEN-29 877.42, 655.72 15:03:30 0:43:30 0:44:48 1.0
30   Sport Class C X-362 Exolist - www.x-362.dk DEN 225 Thomas Taatø DK DEN 225 891.8, 650.84 15:05:04 0:45:04 0:46:46 2.0
34   Sport Class C X-34 satizfaXion DEN 103 Ulrik Spork DK DEN 103 901.13, 661.87 15:06:33 0:46:33 0:47:20 3.0
28   Sport Class C X-34 xsupero GER 6017 Peter Gillen DE GER 6017 901.13, 661.87 15:06:40 0:46:40 0:47:27 4.0
27   Sport Class C X-362 eXpence NOR 9362 Bernt Ove Bessesen NO NOR9362 888.08, 647.96 15:05:33 0:45:33 0:47:30 5.0
36   Sport Class C Xp 33 Tjaba SWE 12 Johan Delin SE SWE 12 869.53, 651.79 15:05:56 0:45:56 0:47:34 6.0
41   Sport Class C X-332 Chinook GER 4732 John Friedrichsen DE GER 4732 921.63, 671.33 15:08:11 0:48:11 0:48:11 7.0
37   Sport Class C X-332 Dolores SWE 2000 Hakan Hambeson SE Swe 2000 907.05, 661.58 15:07:28 0:47:28 0:48:17 8.0
33   Sport Class C X-37 Dorthea DEN 146 Søren Borre DK Den 146 875.16, 643.61 15:07:02 0:47:02 0:49:21 9.0
40   Sport Class C X-362 biX DEN 199 Bo Lindegaard DK DEN199 881.1, 646.84 15:08:10 0:48:10 0:50:12 10.0
29   Sport Class C Xp 33 Coquette IV SWE 6 Anders Kuikka SE SWE 6 885.75, 676.22 15:12:06 0:52:06 0:51:42 11.0
39   Sport Class C X-35 Excitement GER 5737 Martin Debusmann DE GER 5737 848.02, 635.99 15:10:18 0:50:18 0:53:15 12.0
32   Sport Class C Xp 33 willson.x GER 0 Sven Kølper DE   885.75, 676.22   DNC   16.0
38   Sport Class C X-102 Kix / www.x-34-ton-kix.de/ GER 6822 Frank Matschukat DE GER 6822 920.72, 680.78   DNC   16.0
42   Sport Class C Xp 33 MARX GER 6811 Marc Lichte DE 6811 873.04, 649.16   DNC   16.0

4th Race - Sport Class C Fleet - 19.07.2013 at 11:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:25, Distance: 8.1, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 10
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
31   Sport Class C Xp 33 ABENA DEN 29 Team Elvstrøm Sails DK DEN-29 877.42, 655.72 12:39:58 1:14:58 1:17:04 1.0
30   Sport Class C X-362 Exolist - www.x-362.dk DEN 225 Thomas Taatø DK DEN 225 891.8, 650.84 12:39:38 1:14:38 1:17:24 2.0
36   Sport Class C Xp 33 Tjaba SWE 12 Johan Delin SE SWE 12 869.53, 651.79 12:41:26 1:16:26 1:19:04 3.0
27   Sport Class C X-362 eXpence NOR 9362 Bernt Ove Bessesen NO NOR9362 888.08, 647.96 12:42:01 1:17:01 1:20:10 4.0
34   Sport Class C X-34 satizfaXion DEN 103 Ulrik Spork DK DEN 103 901.13, 661.87 12:44:16 1:19:16 1:20:33 5.0
32   Sport Class C Xp 33 willson.x GER 0 Sven Kølper DE   885.75, 676.22 12:46:33 1:21:33 1:20:53 6.0
33   Sport Class C X-37 Dorthea DEN 146 Søren Borre DK Den 146 875.16, 643.61 12:42:36 1:17:36 1:21:21 7.0
37   Sport Class C X-332 Dolores SWE 2000 Hakan Hambeson SE Swe 2000 907.05, 661.58 12:45:28 1:20:28 1:21:47 8.0
28   Sport Class C X-34 xsupero GER 6017 Peter Gillen DE GER 6017 901.13, 661.87 12:45:46 1:20:46 1:22:03 9.0
41   Sport Class C X-332 Chinook GER 4732 John Friedrichsen DE GER 4732 921.63, 671.33 12:47:33 1:22:33 1:22:33 10.5
29   Sport Class C Xp 33 Coquette IV SWE 6 Anders Kuikka SE SWE 6 885.75, 676.22 12:48:13 1:23:13 1:22:33 10.5
40   Sport Class C X-362 biX DEN 199 Bo Lindegaard DK DEN199 881.1, 646.84 12:45:56 1:20:56 1:24:14 12.0
39   Sport Class C X-35 Excitement GER 5737 Martin Debusmann DE GER 5737 848.02, 635.99 12:50:44 1:25:44 1:30:30 13.0
38   Sport Class C X-102 Kix / www.x-34-ton-kix.de/ GER 6822 Frank Matschukat DE GER 6822 920.72, 680.78   DNC   16.0
42   Sport Class C Xp 33 MARX GER 6811 Marc Lichte DE 6811 873.04, 649.16   DNC   16.0

5th Race - Sport Class C Fleet - 19.07.2013 at 14:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10, Distance: 5.6, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
31   Sport Class C Xp 33 ABENA DEN 29 Team Elvstrøm Sails DK DEN-29 877.42, 655.72 15:04:55 0:54:55 0:56:22 1.0
33   Sport Class C X-37 Dorthea DEN 146 Søren Borre DK Den 146 875.16, 643.61 15:04:33 0:54:33 0:57:08 2.0
30   Sport Class C X-362 Exolist - www.x-362.dk DEN 225 Thomas Taatø DK DEN 225 891.8, 650.84 15:05:47 0:55:47 0:57:42 3.0
34   Sport Class C X-34 satizfaXion DEN 103 Ulrik Spork DK DEN 103 901.13, 661.87 15:07:12 0:57:12 0:58:05 4.0
36   Sport Class C Xp 33 Tjaba SWE 12 Johan Delin SE SWE 12 869.53, 651.79 15:06:34 0:56:34 0:58:23 5.0
27   Sport Class C X-362 eXpence NOR 9362 Bernt Ove Bessesen NO NOR9362 888.08, 647.96 15:06:17 0:56:17 0:58:28 6.0
28   Sport Class C X-34 xsupero GER 6017 Peter Gillen DE GER 6017 901.13, 661.87 15:08:20 0:58:20 0:59:13 7.0
37   Sport Class C X-332 Dolores SWE 2000 Hakan Hambeson SE Swe 2000 907.05, 661.58 15:08:27 0:58:27 0:59:22 8.0
32   Sport Class C Xp 33 willson.x GER 0 Sven Kølper DE   885.75, 676.22 15:10:46 1:00:46 1:00:19 9.0
29   Sport Class C Xp 33 Coquette IV SWE 6 Anders Kuikka SE SWE 6 885.75, 676.22 15:11:16 1:01:16 1:00:49 10.0
41   Sport Class C X-332 Chinook GER 4732 John Friedrichsen DE GER 4732 921.63, 671.33 15:11:13 1:01:13 1:01:13 11.0
40   Sport Class C X-362 biX DEN 199 Bo Lindegaard DK DEN199 881.1, 646.84 15:10:43 1:00:43 1:03:00 12.0
39   Sport Class C X-35 Excitement GER 5737 Martin Debusmann DE GER 5737 848.02, 635.99 15:12:14 1:02:14 1:05:32 13.0
38   Sport Class C X-102 Kix / www.x-34-ton-kix.de/ GER 6822 Frank Matschukat DE GER 6822 920.72, 680.78   DNC   16.0
42   Sport Class C Xp 33 MARX GER 6811 Marc Lichte DE 6811 873.04, 649.16   DNC   16.0

6th Race - Sport Class C Fleet - 19.07.2013 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30, Distance: 5.6, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
31   Sport Class C Xp 33 ABENA DEN 29 Team Elvstrøm Sails DK DEN-29 877.42, 655.72 16:24:08 0:54:08 0:55:35 1.0
36   Sport Class C Xp 33 Tjaba SWE 12 Johan Delin SE SWE 12 869.53, 651.79 16:25:43 0:55:43 0:57:32 2.0
33   Sport Class C X-37 Dorthea DEN 146 Søren Borre DK Den 146 875.16, 643.61 16:25:05 0:55:05 0:57:40 3.0
27   Sport Class C X-362 eXpence NOR 9362 Bernt Ove Bessesen NO NOR9362 888.08, 647.96 16:25:48 0:55:48 0:57:59 4.0
30   Sport Class C X-362 Exolist - www.x-362.dk DEN 225 Thomas Taatø DK DEN 225 891.8, 650.84 16:26:32 0:56:32 0:58:27 5.0
37   Sport Class C X-332 Dolores SWE 2000 Hakan Hambeson SE Swe 2000 907.05, 661.58 16:28:12 0:58:12 0:59:07 6.0
28   Sport Class C X-34 xsupero GER 6017 Peter Gillen DE GER 6017 901.13, 661.87 16:28:31 0:58:31 0:59:24 7.0
34   Sport Class C X-34 satizfaXion DEN 103 Ulrik Spork DK DEN 103 901.13, 661.87 16:29:14 0:59:14 1:00:07 8.0
41   Sport Class C X-332 Chinook GER 4732 John Friedrichsen DE GER 4732 921.63, 671.33 16:30:24 1:00:24 1:00:24 9.0
32   Sport Class C Xp 33 willson.x GER 0 Sven Kølper DE   885.75, 676.22 16:32:16 1:02:16 1:01:49 10.0
40   Sport Class C X-362 biX DEN 199 Bo Lindegaard DK DEN199 881.1, 646.84 16:31:15 1:01:15 1:03:32 11.0
29   Sport Class C Xp 33 Coquette IV SWE 6 Anders Kuikka SE SWE 6 885.75, 676.22 16:34:20 1:04:20 1:03:53 12.0
39   Sport Class C X-35 Excitement GER 5737 Martin Debusmann DE GER 5737 848.02, 635.99   DNC   16.0
38   Sport Class C X-102 Kix / www.x-34-ton-kix.de/ GER 6822 Frank Matschukat DE GER 6822 920.72, 680.78   DNC   16.0
42   Sport Class C Xp 33 MARX GER 6811 Marc Lichte DE 6811 873.04, 649.16   DNC   16.0

7th Race - Sport Class C Fleet - 20.07.2013 at 12:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:40, Distance: 3.2, Wind strength: Light, Ave wind: 8
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
31   Sport Class C Xp 33 ABENA DEN 29 Team Elvstrøm Sails DK DEN-29 877.42, 655.72 13:24:43 0:44:43 0:47:04 1.0
36   Sport Class C Xp 33 Tjaba SWE 12 Johan Delin SE SWE 12 869.53, 651.79 13:25:41 0:45:41 0:48:28 2.0
33   Sport Class C X-37 Dorthea DEN 146 Søren Borre DK Den 146 875.16, 643.61 13:27:15 0:47:15 0:49:44 3.0
30   Sport Class C X-362 Exolist - www.x-362.dk DEN 225 Thomas Taatø DK DEN 225 891.8, 650.84 13:28:25 0:48:25 0:50:00 4.0
34   Sport Class C X-34 satizfaXion DEN 103 Ulrik Spork DK DEN 103 901.13, 661.87 13:29:07 0:49:07 0:50:13 5.0
32   Sport Class C Xp 33 willson.x GER 0 Sven Kølper DE   885.75, 676.22 13:28:24 0:48:24 0:50:19 6.0
41   Sport Class C X-332 Chinook GER 4732 John Friedrichsen DE GER 4732 921.63, 671.33 13:30:24 0:50:24 0:50:24 7.0
37   Sport Class C X-332 Dolores SWE 2000 Hakan Hambeson SE Swe 2000 907.05, 661.58 13:29:50 0:49:50 0:50:37 8.0
27   Sport Class C X-362 eXpence NOR 9362 Bernt Ove Bessesen NO NOR9362 888.08, 647.96 13:28:55 0:48:55 0:50:42 9.0
29   Sport Class C Xp 33 Coquette IV SWE 6 Anders Kuikka SE SWE 6 885.75, 676.22 13:30:04 0:50:04 0:51:59 10.0
39   Sport Class C X-35 Excitement GER 5737 Martin Debusmann DE GER 5737 848.02, 635.99 13:28:45 0:48:45 0:52:41 11.0
28   Sport Class C X-34 xsupero GER 6017 Peter Gillen DE GER 6017 901.13, 661.87 13:31:46 0:51:46 0:52:52 12.0
40   Sport Class C X-362 biX DEN 199 Bo Lindegaard DK DEN199 881.1, 646.84 13:31:15 0:51:15 0:53:25 13.0
38   Sport Class C X-102 Kix / www.x-34-ton-kix.de/ GER 6822 Frank Matschukat DE GER 6822 920.72, 680.78   DNC   16.0
42   Sport Class C Xp 33 MARX GER 6811 Marc Lichte DE 6811 873.04, 649.16   DNC   16.0

8th Race - Sport Class C Fleet - 20.07.2013 at 13:50

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50, Distance: 6.2, Wind strength: Light, Ave wind: 8
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
31   Sport Class C Xp 33 ABENA DEN 29 Team Elvstrøm Sails DK DEN-29 877.42, 655.72 15:01:34 1:11:34 1:16:08 1.0
41   Sport Class C X-332 Chinook GER 4732 John Friedrichsen DE GER 4732 921.63, 671.33 15:06:17 1:16:17 1:16:17 2.0
34   Sport Class C X-34 satizfaXion DEN 103 Ulrik Spork DK DEN 103 901.13, 661.87 15:04:12 1:14:12 1:16:19 3.0
33   Sport Class C X-37 Dorthea DEN 146 Søren Borre DK Den 146 875.16, 643.61 15:01:49 1:11:49 1:16:37 4.0
37   Sport Class C X-332 Dolores SWE 2000 Hakan Hambeson SE Swe 2000 907.05, 661.58 15:05:56 1:15:56 1:17:26 5.0
28   Sport Class C X-34 xsupero GER 6017 Peter Gillen DE GER 6017 901.13, 661.87 15:06:28 1:16:28 1:18:35 6.0
30   Sport Class C X-362 Exolist - www.x-362.dk DEN 225 Thomas Taatø DK DEN 225 891.8, 650.84 15:05:47 1:15:47 1:18:52 7.0
27   Sport Class C X-362 eXpence NOR 9362 Bernt Ove Bessesen NO NOR9362 888.08, 647.96 15:05:40 1:15:40 1:19:08 8.0
36   Sport Class C Xp 33 Tjaba SWE 12 Johan Delin SE SWE 12 869.53, 651.79 15:04:01 1:14:01 1:19:24 9.0
32   Sport Class C Xp 33 willson.x GER 0 Sven Kølper DE   885.75, 676.22 15:07:00 1:17:00 1:20:42 10.0
40   Sport Class C X-362 biX DEN 199 Bo Lindegaard DK DEN199 881.1, 646.84 15:07:14 1:17:14 1:21:25 11.0
29   Sport Class C Xp 33 Coquette IV SWE 6 Anders Kuikka SE SWE 6 885.75, 676.22 15:07:59 1:17:59 1:21:41 12.0
39   Sport Class C X-35 Excitement GER 5737 Martin Debusmann DE GER 5737 848.02, 635.99 15:05:03 1:15:03 1:22:39 13.0
38   Sport Class C X-102 Kix / www.x-34-ton-kix.de/ GER 6822 Frank Matschukat DE GER 6822 920.72, 680.78   DNC   16.0
42   Sport Class C Xp 33 MARX GER 6811 Marc Lichte DE 6811 873.04, 649.16   DNC   16.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 16

www.kdy.dk
kdy@kdy.dk

www.x-yachts.com
tpf@x-yachts.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com