event burgee venue burgee

X-Yachts Gold Cup 2013

K.D.Y. Tuborg Harbour, Copenhagen

Sport Class D Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats 1st Race 11:28 2nd Race 13:02 3rd Race 14:27 4th Race 12:10 5th Race 14:17 6th Race 15:38 7th Race 12:55 8th Race 14:15 Total Nett
46   Sport Class D Xp 38 Veolia GER 6688 Torsten Bastiansen DE GER 6688 835.23, 622.93 4.0 (16.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 31.0 15.0
50   Sport Class D IMX-40 Gertrud SWE 80 Peter Ørtendahl SE SWE 80 837.4, 612,00 1.0 3.0 (8.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 25.0 17.0
54   Sport Class D IMX-40 Xanthippe NOR 9976 John Hatch NO 9976 848.53, 618.43 3.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 (16.0 OCS) 1.0 2.0 39.0 23.0
48   Sport Class D Xp 38 Soldier Blue DEN 3810 Lars Ive DK DEN3810 835.81, 621.78 (6.0) 1.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 31.0 25.0
56   Sport Class D Xp 38 BlueS SWE 33 Hans Johansson SE Swe 33 830.46, 620.87 5.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 (16.0 OCS) 6.0 6.0 50.0 34.0
58   Sport Class D Xp 44 Roccabella SUI 10 Michel Troesch CH SUI 10 791.24, 575.79 11.0 7.0 4.0 9.0 10.0 5.0 3.0 (12.0) 61.0 49.0
53   Sport Class D Xp 44 STONY VII DEN 201 Steen Toftebjerg DK DEN 201 788.19, 576.1 (10.0) 6.0 10.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 61.0 51.0
55   Sport Class D IMX-40 Cø€cilie GER 6316 Christoph Fink DE GER 6316 845.99, 615.95 7.0 (16.0 OCS) 12.0 6.0 8.0 16.0 OCS 8.0 4.0 77.0 61.0
45   Sport Class D Xp 44 Xpresso DEN 66 Hans Viggaard DK DEN 66 782.23, 572.95 (14.0) 11.0 3.0 10.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 78.0 64.0
59   Sport Class D Xp 38 XPRONTO NOR 20 Rune Øverås NO NOR15038 819.51, 610.1 (12.0) 12.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 4.0 11.0 9.0 77.0 65.0
44   Sport Class D X-43 X-Marie GER 5648 Oliver Huber DE 5648 829.95, 608.33 2.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 82.0 66.0
47   Sport Class D X-40 CejuliX FIN 40105 Petri & Olli FI FIN 40105 848.88, 618.45 8.0 8.0 11.0 (12.0) 12.0 9.0 12.0 8.0 80.0 68.0
51   Sport Class D IMX-40 PIAZZA GER 6152 Eckhard Meyer-Haake DE GER 6152 837.4, 612,00 13.0 9.0 13.0 (16.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 9.0 16.0 ZFP 90.0 74.0
52   Sport Class D Xp 44 Margaux II DEN 57 Kim Melsen DK DEN 57 798.39, 583.82 9.0 10.0 14.0 (16.0 DNF) 11.0 7.0 13.0 11.0 91.0 75.0
49   Sport Class D Xp 44 Black Butterfly AUS 2013 Jerry Brown AU 2013 780.77, 569.95 (15.0) 13.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 11.0 14.0 14.0 109.0 94.0

,

1st Race - Sport Class D Fleet - 18.07.2013 at 11:28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:28, Distance: 5.0, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8.5
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
50   Sport Class D IMX-40 Gertrud SWE 80 Peter Ørtendahl SE SWE 80 837.4, 612,00 12:11:35 0:43:35 0:44:07 1.0
44   Sport Class D X-43 X-Marie GER 5648 Oliver Huber DE 5648 829.95, 608.33 12:11:36 0:43:36 0:44:27 2.0
54   Sport Class D IMX-40 Xanthippe NOR 9976 John Hatch NO 9976 848.53, 618.43 12:12:32 0:44:32 0:44:32 3.0
46   Sport Class D Xp 38 Veolia GER 6688 Torsten Bastiansen DE GER 6688 835.23, 622.93 12:13:03 0:45:03 0:44:41 4.0
56   Sport Class D Xp 38 BlueS SWE 33 Hans Johansson SE Swe 33 830.46, 620.87 12:13:10 0:45:10 0:44:58 5.0
48   Sport Class D Xp 38 Soldier Blue DEN 3810 Lars Ive DK DEN3810 835.81, 621.78 12:13:21 0:45:21 0:45:04 6.0
55   Sport Class D IMX-40 Cø€cilie GER 6316 Christoph Fink DE GER 6316 845.99, 615.95 12:12:57 0:44:57 0:45:10 7.0
47   Sport Class D X-40 CejuliX FIN 40105 Petri & Olli FI FIN 40105 848.88, 618.45 12:13:43 0:45:43 0:45:43 8.0
52   Sport Class D Xp 44 Margaux II DEN 57 Kim Melsen DK DEN 57 798.39, 583.82 12:11:28 0:43:28 0:46:21 9.0
53   Sport Class D Xp 44 STONY VII DEN 201 Steen Toftebjerg DK DEN 201 788.19, 576.1 12:11:12 0:43:12 0:46:44 10.0
58   Sport Class D Xp 44 Roccabella SUI 10 Michel Troesch CH SUI 10 791.24, 575.79 12:11:25 0:43:25 0:46:58 11.0
59   Sport Class D Xp 38 XPRONTO NOR 20 Rune Øverås NO NOR15038 819.51, 610.1 12:14:18 0:46:18 0:47:00 12.0
51   Sport Class D IMX-40 PIAZZA GER 6152 Eckhard Meyer-Haake DE GER 6152 837.4, 612,00 12:16:29 0:48:29 0:49:01 13.0
45   Sport Class D Xp 44 Xpresso DEN 66 Hans Viggaard DK DEN 66 782.23, 572.95 12:13:31 0:45:31 0:49:19 14.0
49   Sport Class D Xp 44 Black Butterfly AUS 2013 Jerry Brown AU 2013 780.77, 569.95 12:16:53 0:48:53 0:52:56 15.0

2nd Race - Sport Class D Fleet - 18.07.2013 at 13:02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:02, Distance: 5.0, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8.5
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
48   Sport Class D Xp 38 Soldier Blue DEN 3810 Lars Ive DK DEN3810 835.81, 621.78 13:47:26 0:45:26 0:45:09 1.0
54   Sport Class D IMX-40 Xanthippe NOR 9976 John Hatch NO 9976 848.53, 618.43 13:47:50 0:45:50 0:45:50 2.0
50   Sport Class D IMX-40 Gertrud SWE 80 Peter Ørtendahl SE SWE 80 837.4, 612,00 13:47:46 0:45:46 0:46:18 3.0
44   Sport Class D X-43 X-Marie GER 5648 Oliver Huber DE 5648 829.95, 608.33 13:47:33 0:45:33 0:46:24 4.0
56   Sport Class D Xp 38 BlueS SWE 33 Hans Johansson SE Swe 33 830.46, 620.87 13:48:43 0:46:43 0:46:31 5.0
53   Sport Class D Xp 44 STONY VII DEN 201 Steen Toftebjerg DK DEN 201 788.19, 576.1 13:45:31 0:43:31 0:47:03 6.0
58   Sport Class D Xp 44 Roccabella SUI 10 Michel Troesch CH SUI 10 791.24, 575.79 13:46:10 0:44:10 0:47:43 7.0
47   Sport Class D X-40 CejuliX FIN 40105 Petri & Olli FI FIN 40105 848.88, 618.45 13:50:01 0:48:01 0:48:01 8.0
51   Sport Class D IMX-40 PIAZZA GER 6152 Eckhard Meyer-Haake DE GER 6152 837.4, 612,00 13:49:40 0:47:40 0:48:12 9.0
52   Sport Class D Xp 44 Margaux II DEN 57 Kim Melsen DK DEN 57 798.39, 583.82 13:47:57 0:45:57 0:48:50 10.0
45   Sport Class D Xp 44 Xpresso DEN 66 Hans Viggaard DK DEN 66 782.23, 572.95 13:47:55 0:45:55 0:49:43 11.0
59   Sport Class D Xp 38 XPRONTO NOR 20 Rune Øverås NO NOR15038 819.51, 610.1 13:51:15 0:49:15 0:49:57 12.0
49   Sport Class D Xp 44 Black Butterfly AUS 2013 Jerry Brown AU 2013 780.77, 569.95 13:51:23 0:49:23 0:53:26 13.0
46   Sport Class D Xp 38 Veolia GER 6688 Torsten Bastiansen DE GER 6688 835.23, 622.93 13:47:43 OCS   16.0
55   Sport Class D IMX-40 Cø€cilie GER 6316 Christoph Fink DE GER 6316 845.99, 615.95 13:49:34 OCS   16.0

3rd Race - Sport Class D Fleet - 18.07.2013 at 14:27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:27, Distance: 5.0, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8.5
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
46   Sport Class D Xp 38 Veolia GER 6688 Torsten Bastiansen DE GER 6688 835.23, 622.93 15:09:54 0:42:54 0:42:32 1.0
56   Sport Class D Xp 38 BlueS SWE 33 Hans Johansson SE Swe 33 830.46, 620.87 15:11:04 0:44:04 0:43:52 2.0
45   Sport Class D Xp 44 Xpresso DEN 66 Hans Viggaard DK DEN 66 782.23, 572.95 15:07:12 0:40:12 0:44:00 3.0
58   Sport Class D Xp 44 Roccabella SUI 10 Michel Troesch CH SUI 10 791.24, 575.79 15:07:44 0:40:44 0:44:17 4.0
48   Sport Class D Xp 38 Soldier Blue DEN 3810 Lars Ive DK DEN3810 835.81, 621.78 15:11:35 0:44:35 0:44:18 5.0
54   Sport Class D IMX-40 Xanthippe NOR 9976 John Hatch NO 9976 848.53, 618.43 15:11:27 0:44:27 0:44:27 6.0
44   Sport Class D X-43 X-Marie GER 5648 Oliver Huber DE 5648 829.95, 608.33 15:10:50 0:43:50 0:44:41 7.0
50   Sport Class D IMX-40 Gertrud SWE 80 Peter Ørtendahl SE SWE 80 837.4, 612,00 15:11:19 0:44:19 0:44:51 8.0
59   Sport Class D Xp 38 XPRONTO NOR 20 Rune Øverås NO NOR15038 819.51, 610.1 15:11:11 0:44:11 0:44:53 9.0
53   Sport Class D Xp 44 STONY VII DEN 201 Steen Toftebjerg DK DEN 201 788.19, 576.1 15:08:27 0:41:27 0:44:59 10.0
47   Sport Class D X-40 CejuliX FIN 40105 Petri & Olli FI FIN 40105 848.88, 618.45 15:12:39 0:45:39 0:45:39 11.0
55   Sport Class D IMX-40 Cø€cilie GER 6316 Christoph Fink DE GER 6316 845.99, 615.95 15:12:47 0:45:47 0:46:00 12.0
51   Sport Class D IMX-40 PIAZZA GER 6152 Eckhard Meyer-Haake DE GER 6152 837.4, 612,00 15:12:46 0:45:46 0:46:18 13.0
52   Sport Class D Xp 44 Margaux II DEN 57 Kim Melsen DK DEN 57 798.39, 583.82 15:13:38 0:46:38 0:49:31 14.0
49   Sport Class D Xp 44 Black Butterfly AUS 2013 Jerry Brown AU 2013 780.77, 569.95 15:16:34 0:49:34 0:53:37 15.0

4th Race - Sport Class D Fleet - 19.07.2013 at 12:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:10, Distance: 8.1, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 10
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
46   Sport Class D Xp 38 Veolia GER 6688 Torsten Bastiansen DE GER 6688 835.23, 622.93 13:24:06 1:14:06 1:13:30 1.0
54   Sport Class D IMX-40 Xanthippe NOR 9976 John Hatch NO 9976 848.53, 618.43 13:24:02 1:14:02 1:14:02 2.0
50   Sport Class D IMX-40 Gertrud SWE 80 Peter Ørtendahl SE SWE 80 837.4, 612,00 13:23:16 1:13:16 1:14:08 3.0
48   Sport Class D Xp 38 Soldier Blue DEN 3810 Lars Ive DK DEN3810 835.81, 621.78 13:24:47 1:14:47 1:14:20 4.0
44   Sport Class D X-43 X-Marie GER 5648 Oliver Huber DE 5648 829.95, 608.33 13:24:11 1:14:11 1:15:33 5.0
55   Sport Class D IMX-40 Cø€cilie GER 6316 Christoph Fink DE GER 6316 845.99, 615.95 13:25:39 1:15:39 1:15:59 6.0
56   Sport Class D Xp 38 BlueS SWE 33 Hans Johansson SE Swe 33 830.46, 620.87 13:26:35 1:16:35 1:16:15 7.0
53   Sport Class D Xp 44 STONY VII DEN 201 Steen Toftebjerg DK DEN 201 788.19, 576.1 13:20:47 1:10:47 1:16:30 8.0
58   Sport Class D Xp 44 Roccabella SUI 10 Michel Troesch CH SUI 10 791.24, 575.79 13:20:56 1:10:56 1:16:42 9.0
45   Sport Class D Xp 44 Xpresso DEN 66 Hans Viggaard DK DEN 66 782.23, 572.95 13:21:26 1:11:26 1:17:35 10.0
59   Sport Class D Xp 38 XPRONTO NOR 20 Rune Øverås NO NOR15038 819.51, 610.1 13:29:33 1:19:33 1:20:41 11.0
47   Sport Class D X-40 CejuliX FIN 40105 Petri & Olli FI FIN 40105 848.88, 618.45 13:32:30 1:22:30 1:22:30 12.0
49   Sport Class D Xp 44 Black Butterfly AUS 2013 Jerry Brown AU 2013 780.77, 569.95 13:36:02 1:26:02 1:32:35 13.0
51   Sport Class D IMX-40 PIAZZA GER 6152 Eckhard Meyer-Haake DE GER 6152 837.4, 612,00   DNC   16.0
52   Sport Class D Xp 44 Margaux II DEN 57 Kim Melsen DK DEN 57 798.39, 583.82   DNF   16.0

5th Race - Sport Class D Fleet - 19.07.2013 at 14:17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:17, Distance: 5.6, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
50   Sport Class D IMX-40 Gertrud SWE 80 Peter Ørtendahl SE SWE 80 837.4, 612,00 15:09:09 0:52:09 0:52:45 1.0
48   Sport Class D Xp 38 Soldier Blue DEN 3810 Lars Ive DK DEN3810 835.81, 621.78 15:10:48 0:53:48 0:53:29 2.0
56   Sport Class D Xp 38 BlueS SWE 33 Hans Johansson SE Swe 33 830.46, 620.87 15:10:45 0:53:45 0:53:31 3.0
53   Sport Class D Xp 44 STONY VII DEN 201 Steen Toftebjerg DK DEN 201 788.19, 576.1 15:06:37 0:49:37 0:53:34 4.0
46   Sport Class D Xp 38 Veolia GER 6688 Torsten Bastiansen DE GER 6688 835.23, 622.93 15:11:17 0:54:17 0:53:52 5.0
51   Sport Class D IMX-40 PIAZZA GER 6152 Eckhard Meyer-Haake DE GER 6152 837.4, 612,00 15:10:25 0:53:25 0:54:01 6.0
54   Sport Class D IMX-40 Xanthippe NOR 9976 John Hatch NO 9976 848.53, 618.43 15:11:12 0:54:12 0:54:12 7.0
55   Sport Class D IMX-40 Cø€cilie GER 6316 Christoph Fink DE GER 6316 845.99, 615.95 15:11:15 0:54:15 0:54:29 8.0
59   Sport Class D Xp 38 XPRONTO NOR 20 Rune Øverås NO NOR15038 819.51, 610.1 15:11:14 0:54:14 0:55:01 9.0
58   Sport Class D Xp 44 Roccabella SUI 10 Michel Troesch CH SUI 10 791.24, 575.79 15:08:10 0:51:10 0:55:09 10.0
52   Sport Class D Xp 44 Margaux II DEN 57 Kim Melsen DK DEN 57 798.39, 583.82 15:09:36 0:52:36 0:55:50 11.0
47   Sport Class D X-40 CejuliX FIN 40105 Petri & Olli FI FIN 40105 848.88, 618.45 15:13:21 0:56:21 0:56:21 12.0
45   Sport Class D Xp 44 Xpresso DEN 66 Hans Viggaard DK DEN 66 782.23, 572.95 15:09:15 0:52:15 0:56:30 13.0
49   Sport Class D Xp 44 Black Butterfly AUS 2013 Jerry Brown AU 2013 780.77, 569.95 15:15:33 0:58:33 1:03:05 14.0
44   Sport Class D X-43 X-Marie GER 5648 Oliver Huber DE 5648 829.95, 608.33   DNC   16.0

6th Race - Sport Class D Fleet - 19.07.2013 at 15:38

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:38, Distance: 5.6, Wind strength: Heavy, Ave wind: 8
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
46   Sport Class D Xp 38 Veolia GER 6688 Torsten Bastiansen DE GER 6688 835.23, 622.93 16:28:15 0:50:15 0:49:50 1.0
50   Sport Class D IMX-40 Gertrud SWE 80 Peter Ørtendahl SE SWE 80 837.4, 612,00 16:29:47 0:51:47 0:52:23 2.0
48   Sport Class D Xp 38 Soldier Blue DEN 3810 Lars Ive DK DEN3810 835.81, 621.78 16:30:48 0:52:48 0:52:29 3.0
59   Sport Class D Xp 38 XPRONTO NOR 20 Rune Øverås NO NOR15038 819.51, 610.1 16:30:45 0:52:45 0:53:32 4.0
58   Sport Class D Xp 44 Roccabella SUI 10 Michel Troesch CH SUI 10 791.24, 575.79 16:27:36 0:49:36 0:53:35 5.0
53   Sport Class D Xp 44 STONY VII DEN 201 Steen Toftebjerg DK DEN 201 788.19, 576.1 16:28:04 0:50:04 0:54:01 6.0
52   Sport Class D Xp 44 Margaux II DEN 57 Kim Melsen DK DEN 57 798.39, 583.82 16:29:12 0:51:12 0:54:26 7.0
51   Sport Class D IMX-40 PIAZZA GER 6152 Eckhard Meyer-Haake DE GER 6152 837.4, 612,00 16:32:12 0:54:12 0:54:48 8.0
47   Sport Class D X-40 CejuliX FIN 40105 Petri & Olli FI FIN 40105 848.88, 618.45 16:33:29 0:55:29 0:55:29 9.0
45   Sport Class D Xp 44 Xpresso DEN 66 Hans Viggaard DK DEN 66 782.23, 572.95 16:31:08 0:53:08 0:57:23 10.0
49   Sport Class D Xp 44 Black Butterfly AUS 2013 Jerry Brown AU 2013 780.77, 569.95 16:35:17 0:57:17 1:01:49 11.0
54   Sport Class D IMX-40 Xanthippe NOR 9976 John Hatch NO 9976 848.53, 618.43 16:29:29 OCS   16.0
56   Sport Class D Xp 38 BlueS SWE 33 Hans Johansson SE Swe 33 830.46, 620.87 16:32:46 OCS   16.0
55   Sport Class D IMX-40 Cø€cilie GER 6316 Christoph Fink DE GER 6316 845.99, 615.95 16:31:57 OCS   16.0
44   Sport Class D X-43 X-Marie GER 5648 Oliver Huber DE 5648 829.95, 608.33   DNC   16.0

7th Race - Sport Class D Fleet - 20.07.2013 at 12:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:55, Distance: 3.2, Wind strength: Light, Ave wind: 8
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
54   Sport Class D IMX-40 Xanthippe NOR 9976 John Hatch NO 9976 848.53, 618.43 13:35:34 0:40:34 0:40:35 1.0
46   Sport Class D Xp 38 Veolia GER 6688 Torsten Bastiansen DE GER 6688 835.23, 622.93 13:35:31 0:40:31 0:41:15 2.0
58   Sport Class D Xp 44 Roccabella SUI 10 Michel Troesch CH SUI 10 791.24, 575.79 13:33:46 0:38:46 0:41:50 3.0
50   Sport Class D IMX-40 Gertrud SWE 80 Peter Ørtendahl SE SWE 80 837.4, 612,00 13:36:15 0:41:15 0:41:52 4.0
48   Sport Class D Xp 38 Soldier Blue DEN 3810 Lars Ive DK DEN3810 835.81, 621.78 13:36:17 0:41:17 0:41:59 5.0
56   Sport Class D Xp 38 BlueS SWE 33 Hans Johansson SE Swe 33 830.46, 620.87 13:36:46 0:41:46 0:42:45 6.0
53   Sport Class D Xp 44 STONY VII DEN 201 Steen Toftebjerg DK DEN 201 788.19, 576.1 13:34:34 0:39:34 0:42:48 7.0
55   Sport Class D IMX-40 Cø€cilie GER 6316 Christoph Fink DE GER 6316 845.99, 615.95 13:37:59 0:42:59 0:43:08 8.0
51   Sport Class D IMX-40 PIAZZA GER 6152 Eckhard Meyer-Haake DE GER 6152 837.4, 612,00 13:37:45 0:42:45 0:43:22 9.0
45   Sport Class D Xp 44 Xpresso DEN 66 Hans Viggaard DK DEN 66 782.23, 572.95 13:35:32 0:40:32 0:44:05 10.0
59   Sport Class D Xp 38 XPRONTO NOR 20 Rune Øverås NO NOR15038 819.51, 610.1 13:37:43 0:42:43 0:44:17 11.0
47   Sport Class D X-40 CejuliX FIN 40105 Petri & Olli FI FIN 40105 848.88, 618.45 13:39:27 0:44:27 0:44:27 12.0
52   Sport Class D Xp 44 Margaux II DEN 57 Kim Melsen DK DEN 57 798.39, 583.82 13:37:00 0:42:00 0:44:42 13.0
49   Sport Class D Xp 44 Black Butterfly AUS 2013 Jerry Brown AU 2013 780.77, 569.95 13:40:20 0:45:20 0:48:58 14.0
44   Sport Class D X-43 X-Marie GER 5648 Oliver Huber DE 5648 829.95, 608.33   DNC   16.0

8th Race - Sport Class D Fleet - 20.07.2013 at 14:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:15, Distance: 6.2, Wind strength: Light, Ave wind: 8
BowNumber Start Fleet Class Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Country AltSailNo WindRats Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
46   Sport Class D Xp 38 Veolia GER 6688 Torsten Bastiansen DE GER 6688 835.23, 622.93 15:21:15 1:06:15 1:07:40 1.0
54   Sport Class D IMX-40 Xanthippe NOR 9976 John Hatch NO 9976 848.53, 618.43 15:23:05 1:08:05 1:08:07 2.0
50   Sport Class D IMX-40 Gertrud SWE 80 Peter Ørtendahl SE SWE 80 837.4, 612,00 15:22:02 1:07:02 1:08:13 3.0
55   Sport Class D IMX-40 Cø€cilie GER 6316 Christoph Fink DE GER 6316 845.99, 615.95 15:24:32 1:09:32 1:09:50 4.0
48   Sport Class D Xp 38 Soldier Blue DEN 3810 Lars Ive DK DEN3810 835.81, 621.78 15:23:57 1:08:57 1:10:18 5.0
56   Sport Class D Xp 38 BlueS SWE 33 Hans Johansson SE Swe 33 830.46, 620.87 15:24:06 1:09:06 1:11:00 6.0
45   Sport Class D Xp 44 Xpresso DEN 66 Hans Viggaard DK DEN 66 782.23, 572.95 15:19:29 1:04:29 1:11:22 7.0
47   Sport Class D X-40 CejuliX FIN 40105 Petri & Olli FI FIN 40105 848.88, 618.45 15:27:04 1:12:04 1:12:04 8.0
59   Sport Class D Xp 38 XPRONTO NOR 20 Rune Øverås NO NOR15038 819.51, 610.1 15:25:39 1:10:39 1:13:41 9.0
53   Sport Class D Xp 44 STONY VII DEN 201 Steen Toftebjerg DK DEN 201 788.19, 576.1 15:23:12 1:08:12 1:14:28 10.0
52   Sport Class D Xp 44 Margaux II DEN 57 Kim Melsen DK DEN 57 798.39, 583.82 15:25:01 1:10:01 1:15:14 11.0
58   Sport Class D Xp 44 Roccabella SUI 10 Michel Troesch CH SUI 10 791.24, 575.79 15:24:18 1:09:18 1:15:15 12.0
49   Sport Class D Xp 44 Black Butterfly AUS 2013 Jerry Brown AU 2013 780.77, 569.95 15:27:34 1:12:34 1:19:36 14.0
44   Sport Class D X-43 X-Marie GER 5648 Oliver Huber DE 5648 829.95, 608.33   DNC   16.0
51   Sport Class D IMX-40 PIAZZA GER 6152 Eckhard Meyer-Haake DE GER 6152 837.4, 612,00 15:25:03 ZFP 1:16:14 16.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 16
DNFStarted but did not finish 16
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 16
ZFP20% penalty under rule 30.2 16

www.kdy.dk
kdy@kdy.dk

www.x-yachts.com
tpf@x-yachts.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com